A LOVE SONG
by Brooks or Dunn x Nobles Day Zippo (Noble Tradition)

“Proud mother of a beautiful Overo colt by That’s A Cool Dude born February 2019.

Confirmed in foal to That’s A Cool Dude for 2020!

 

XP MIDNIGHT LADY

Silver European Champion, RWC producer

“Proud mother of a gorgeous Overo colt by That’s A Cool Dude.

In foal to Dude for a March 2020 foal!

 

CLASSIC STYLE'S STAR
Retribution x Barlink’s Classical Joy

In foal to That’s A Cool Dude for a late January 2020 foal!

A TOUCH OF INVY
2010 AQHA Mare by A Touch Of Sudden, out of The Invy of All (Invitation Only).
5 panel N/N.

"Proud mother of a buckskin overo colt by Brooks Or Dunn.

In foal to That’s A Cool Dude for a DR 2020 foal”

 

BLAZINGLY AWESOME
aka: Rosie
2009 AQHA Mare by Blazing Hot
5 Panel N/N

In foal to the late great Zippos Sensation for a February 2020 foal

 

JUST CALL ME SADIE
AQHA, APHA, PtHA 2012 Mare
5 panel N/N, OLWS N/N

2x Futurity Winner
Proud Momma of Assuredly Elegant.

“In foal to That’s A Cool Dude for a DR 2020 foal”

IMA KIDDIN DOLL
2009 APHA, PtHA
Granddaughter of both KID CLU and MIGHTY AWESOME.

Proud momma of beautiful filly Dolled Up N Fancy by Assuredly.
In foal to That’s A Cool Dude for February 2020 foal.

HOT SECURITEE
APHA, PtHA
2014 Mare by Secured By Fancy

“Proud momma of an OUTSTANDING Overo colt by That’s A Cool Dude

Left open to start under saddle.

WHY NOT TONITE
APHA, PtHA
aka: Queen Amy
Sired by Titanic Uno

Multiple WC Producer

In Foal to That’s A Cool Dude for January 2020 foal.

SITE DESIGN & MANAGEMENT BY DOUBLE S DESIGNS ©ALL RIGHTS RESERVED